Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis |
|
Uit |
Locatie |
donderdag 13 september 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
SNA-BADMINTON BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 14 september 2018 |
20:00 |
BCRS 8 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
Sporthal Maaswijk |
zaterdag 15 september 2018 |
11:45 |
RBB 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Racketcentrum Breda |
zaterdag 15 september 2018 |
13:00 |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sporthal de Bakwetering |
dinsdag 18 september 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 6 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 20 september 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
BLUE SKY BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 20 september 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
TFS BARENDRECHT 7 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 20 september 2018 |
20:00 |
Olympia 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
Sporthal de Gooye |
vrijdag 21 september 2018 |
20:00 |
BBS BODEGRAVEN 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
De Sporthoeve |
vrijdag 21 september 2018 |
19:00 |
RAPTIM BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
Van Rappardhal |
maandag 24 september 2018 |
20:00 |
PIJNACKER BC 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
De Viergang |
maandag 24 september 2018 |
19:30 |
SHUTTLE UP 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
De Stoep |
dinsdag 25 september 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
LEERDAM 4 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 27 september 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
SHUTTLEQ BC 5 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 27 september 2018 |
20:00 |
SMASHING MAASDAM 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Duyvestein |
dinsdag 2 oktober 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
SWETI-DAY 1 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 2 oktober 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
OUDERKERK BC 2 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 4 oktober 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
ZENDER DE 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 4 oktober 2018 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
Puba 1 |
SC Blokweer |
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 |
18:30 |
OMMOORD BC 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
WION-hal |
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 |
18:30 |
OMMOORD BC 6 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
WION-hal |
vrijdag 12 oktober 2018 |
20:00 |
Quo Vadis 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
Multifunctioneel Centrum Dorpshart |
dinsdag 30 oktober 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 4 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 1 november 2018 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
POB 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 1 november 2018 |
20:00 |
CROSS SMASH BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sporthal de Crosser |
zaterdag 3 november 2018 |
19:30 |
OOSTERHOUT BC 5 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Sporthal Arkendonk |
zaterdag 3 november 2018 |
19:00 |
TFS BARENDRECHT 10 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
Sporthal Lagewei |
dinsdag 6 november 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
SOWAT RBC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 6 november 2018 |
20:00 |
OUDERKERK BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
De Drie Maenen |
dinsdag 6 november 2018 |
20:00 |
OUDERKERK BC 3 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
De Drie Maenen |
donderdag 8 november 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
SHUTTLEQ BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 8 november 2018 |
21:00 |
Space Shuttle 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
Sporthal Reeweg |
vrijdag 9 november 2018 |
19:30 |
NETWORK 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Wielewaal |
dinsdag 13 november 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
SCHOONHOVEN BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 13 november 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
FST 3 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 15 november 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 8 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 16 november 2018 |
20:00 |
SMASHING FELLOWS THE 3 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
Tenniscentrum Kethelhage |
zaterdag 17 november 2018 |
16:00 |
LEERDAM 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sportcentrum Laco |
donderdag 22 november 2018 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
Flying Shuttle 1 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 27 november 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
BCRS 8 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 27 november 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
RBB 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 29 november 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 2 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 30 november 2018 |
20:30 |
SNA-BADMINTON BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
De Spil |
dinsdag 4 december 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
BBS BODEGRAVEN 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 6 december 2018 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
RAPTIM BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 6 december 2018 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
Olympia 1 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 7 december 2018 |
20:00 |
BLUE SKY BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
De Waard |
vrijdag 7 december 2018 |
19:00 |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 6 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Sporthal de Bakwetering |
zaterdag 8 december 2018 |
18:00 |
TFS BARENDRECHT 7 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sporthal Lagewei |
dinsdag 11 december 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
PIJNACKER BC 2 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 11 december 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
SMASHING MAASDAM 2 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 11 december 2018 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
SHUTTLE UP 1 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 14 december 2018 |
19:30 |
SHUTTLEQ BC 5 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
Sporthal de Walvis |
zaterdag 15 december 2018 |
16:00 |
LEERDAM 4 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
Sportcentrum Laco |
dinsdag 8 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
OMMOORD BC 2 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 8 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
OUDERKERK BC 2 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
De Drie Maenen |
dinsdag 8 januari 2019 |
20:30 |
Puba 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
Sporthal Kees Verkerk |
donderdag 10 januari 2019 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
OMMOORD BC 6 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 11 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
SWETI-DAY 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
Sporthal De Buitenhof |
vrijdag 11 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
ZENDER DE 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sporthal de Wiekslag |
dinsdag 15 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
– |
OUDERKERK BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 15 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
NETWORK 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 17 januari 2019 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
– |
OUDERKERK BC 3 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 17 januari 2019 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
Quo Vadis 1 |
SC Blokweer |
vrijdag 18 januari 2019 |
19:30 |
SHUTTLEQ BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
Sporthal de Walvis |
vrijdag 18 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
SOWAT RBC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
De Rozenburcht |
dinsdag 22 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
SMASHING FELLOWS THE 3 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 24 januari 2019 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
LEERDAM 2 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 24 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
SCHOONHOVEN BC 1 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
De Meent |
vrijdag 25 januari 2019 |
20:00 |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 8 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 5 |
Sporthal de Bakwetering |
zaterdag 26 januari 2019 |
09:45 |
FST 3 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
Sporthal De Slagen |
dinsdag 5 februari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 3 |
– |
TFS BARENDRECHT 10 |
SC Blokweer |
dinsdag 5 februari 2019 |
20:00 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 4 |
– |
OOSTERHOUT BC 5 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 7 februari 2019 |
20:30 |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 |
– |
CROSS SMASH BC 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 7 februari 2019 |
19:30 |
POB 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
De Boogerd |
vrijdag 8 februari 2019 |
19:00 |
SLUYK LEKKERKERK BC 4 |
– |
ALBLASSERDAM BC 2 |
Sporthal de Bakwetering |
donderdag 14 februari 2019 |
20:30 |
BCA 1 |
|
Space Shuttle 1 |
SC Blokweer |
donderdag 4 april 2019 |
19:30 |
Flying Shuttle 1 |
|
BCA 1 |
Sporthal Lagewei |