Agenda

Datumtijdwedstrijd
donderdag 30 januari 202020:30BCA 1 – Olympia 1
vrijdag 31 januari 202020:00Sweti Day 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
maandag 3 februari 202019:30BC Meteoor 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
donderdag 6 februari 202020:30BCA 1 – Quo Vadis 2
maandag 10 februari 202020:00Unicum Woerden 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
dinsdag 11 februari 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M1 – ZEEMEEUWEN BC DE M2
donderdag 13 februari 202020:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – Onder Ons 1
zaterdag 15 februari 202010:30BV DEO 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
dinsdag 18 februari 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC V1 – ZEEMEEUWEN BC DE V1
donderdag 20 februari 202020:30ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 – CONQUESTO 3
vrijdag 21 februari 202019:45BBS 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
dinsdag 25 februari 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – BC Meteoor 1
dinsdag 3 maart 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – Unicum Woerden 1
woensdag 4 maart 202020:00OUDERKERK BC 1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC 1
donderdag 5 maart 202020:00CROSS SMASH BC M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M1
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00BCRS M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M2
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00BCRS V1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC V1 
vrijdag 6 maart 202020:00Quo Vadis 1 – BCA 1
dinsdag 10 maart 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 – ABC SWINDREGT M1
donderdag 12 maart 202020:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – BC Schollevaar 1
dinsdag 17 maart 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – BBS 1
donderdag 19 maart 202020:30ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 – PHOENIX ’17 1
vrijdag 20 maart 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – BC Schoonhoven 1
vrijdag 20 maart 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 – RILLANDIA SMASHERS BC M1 
vrijdag 20 maart 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC V1 – SMASHING MAASDAM V1
vrijdag 20 maart 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – Velo 1
dinsdag 24 maart 202019:30Inhaalwedstrijd
woensdag 25 maart 202019:30SHUTTLEK BC M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M1 
woensdag 25 maart 202020:00ROAC SV 1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC 1
donderdag 26 maart 202020:00BC Schoonhoven 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
donderdag 26 maart 202020:00BC Orbiton 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
maandag 30 maart 202019:30LBV De Pluimbal 1 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
dinsdag 31 maart 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – BC Orbiton 1
dinsdag 31 maart 202020:30Puba 1 – BCA 1
donderdag 2 april 202020:00BC Schoonhoven 2 – BC Alblasserdam VC 1
vrijdag 3 april 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M1 – RAPTIM BC M1 
vrijdag 3 april 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 – SELECTA BC M1
vrijdag 3 april 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC V1 – ONDER ONS
vrijdag 3 april 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 – OMMOORD BC 1
maandag 6 april 202019:00ABC SWINDREGT M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M2
dinsdag 7 april 202019:30?Inhaalwedstrijd
donderdag 9 april 202020:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – BC Maassluis 1
dinsdag 14 april 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – Sweti Day 1
woensdag 15 april 202019:30Velo 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
donderdag 16 april 202020:00ZEEMEEUWEN BC DE M2 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M1
donderdag 16 april 202020:00ZEEMEEUWEN BC DE V1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC V1
donderdag 16 april 202019:30Flying Shuttle 1 – BCA 1
donderdag 16 april 202020:00CONQUESTO 3 – ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 
dinsdag 21 april 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – BV DEO 1
donderdag 23 april 202020:00Ren-Raap-Je-Rot Toernooi
donderdag 30 april 202019:30Onder Ons 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
donderdag 7 mei 202020:30BC Alblasserdam VDC 1 – ABC Swindregt 1
vrijdag 8 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M1 – CROSS SMASH BC M1
vrijdag 8 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 – BCRS M1 
vrijdag 8 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC V1 – BCRS V1
vrijdag 8 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 – OUDERKERK BC 1
dinsdag 12 mei 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – LBV De Pluimbal 1
donderdag 14 mei 202020:00RILLANDIA SMASHERS BC M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 
donderdag 14 mei 202020:00SMASHING MAASDAM V1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC V1
vrijdag 15 mei 202019:30PHOENIX ’17 1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC 1
maandag 18 mei 202020:00BC Schollevaar 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
dinsdag 19 mei 202019:30BC Alblasserdam VC 1 – BC Schoonhoven 2
vrijdag 22 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC M1 – SHUTTLEK BC M1
vrijdag 22 mei 202019:30ALBLASSERDAM BC 1 – ROAC SV 1
maandag 25 mei 202019:00ABC Swindregt 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
vrijdag 29 mei 202020:00BC Maassluis 1 – BC Alblasserdam VDC 1
maandag 25 mei 202019:30OMMOORD BC 1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC 1
vrijdag 5 juni 202019:00RAPTIM BC M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M1
vrijdag 5 juni 202020:00SELECTA BC M1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC M2 
zaterdag 6 juni 202014:00ONDER ONS BV V1 – ALBLASSERDAM BC V1